|
|
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | ===Production Credits===
| + | #REDIRECT [[sega:Sonic Colours/Production credits]] |
− | Producer: [[Takashi Iizuka]]<br>
| |
− | Director & Lead Game Designer: [[sega:Morio Kishimoto|Morio Kishimoto]]<br>
| |
− | Art Director: [[Sachiko Kawamura]]<br>
| |
− | Lead Programmer: [[Yoshitaka Kawabata]]<br>
| |
− | Lead Planner: Harumasa Nakajima<br>
| |
− | Planners: Shintaro Kai, Takeshi Yamazaki, Jyunpei Ootsu, Mitsuru Osakada, Kiyoteru Mizuhara<br>
| |
− | Lead Level Designer: Takayuki Okada<br>
| |
− | Level Designers: Natsuha Matsubara, Takahiro Ono, Katsuyuki Shigihara, Kanano Yamaguchi, Midori Iwabuchi<br>
| |
− | Field Art Director: [[Yoshitaka Miura]]<br>
| |
− | Lead Field Artist: Yuki Takahashi<br>
| |
− | Field Artists: Daizo Kinoshita, Hisae Jibiki, Yoko Amemiya, Naoko Irube, Yuko Furumoto, Takanobu Kimura, Taichi Kuratani, Miho Furuse, Shunsuke Kato, Yasunari Akiyama, Masatoshi Yasumura, Keiji Takeda, Hideaki Hakozaki, Chen Wei<br>
| |
− | Lead Character Artist: [[Yoshinari Amaike]]<br>
| |
− | Character Artists: Shinkichi Tanahashi, Masahiro Tsunoda, Hitomi Nagao, Ryohei Yanase<br>
| |
− | Lead Character Animator: Kentaro Niina<br>
| |
− | Character Animators: Kou Ishitoya, Kenji Odakura, Yasushi Ogino, Hiroyuki Katada<br>
| |
− | Visual Effects Artists: Hideki Yano, Haruka Yoshida<br>
| |
− | Menu/Hud Artists, Yusuke Ikeda, Shoko Kambe<br>
| |
− | Visual Art Support: [[Taro Hino]]<br>
| |
− | Lead Cut Scene Artist: Tamotsu Kushibe<br>
| |
− | Cut Scene Artists: Mamoru Ohta, Masashi Fukumitsu, Hisashi Tohyama<br>
| |
− | Technical Artist: Yusuke Kashiwagi<br>
| |
− | Publicity Artwork: [[Yuji Uekawa]]<br>
| |
− | Artist Special Thanks: Takeshi Kanda, Tetsuya Kawada<br>
| |
− | Lead Character Programmer: Makiko Nishimura<br>
| |
− | Character Programmers: [[Takeshi Sakakibara]], Masahiro Ukai<br>
| |
− | Game Programmers: Naoko Shimura, Hideyuki Atarashi, Masahiro Ukai<br>
| |
− | Camera Programmer: Naoko Shimura<br>
| |
− | Lead Enemy Programmer: Takuma Komatsu<br>
| |
− | Enemy Programmers: Naoto Ogawa, Toshimichi Okajima, Kentarou Tomii<br>
| |
− | Multiplayer Game Programmer: Takuma Komatsu<br>
| |
− | Menu/HUD Programmers: Takahiro Sekiguchi, Tatsunori Yumoto<br>
| |
− | Technical Programmers: Takahiro Sekiguchi, Kentarou Tomii<br>
| |
− | Graphics Programmer: Masayoshi Kamai<br>
| |
− | Audio Programmer: Naoto Ogawa<br>
| |
− | Technical Supervisor: Tetsu Katano
| |
− | | |
− | ===Toyste・Beach===
| |
− | CG Artists: Yukinori Goto, Michiyo Nojiri, Rinako Asano, Akiko Tanno, Kazuhisa Okamoto<br>
| |
− | ===DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd., Bauhaus, Entertainment Division===
| |
− | Lead Field Artist: Takumi Mizuno<br>
| |
− | Field Artists: Yohei Fujikawa, Shino Hiranabe, Yuta Ishikawa, Kotaro Kitada, Koichi Arisaka, Rena Ohki, Koichiro Wakamatsu
| |
− | ===Graphinica, Inc.===
| |
− | Lead 3DCG Artist: Tomoaki Kaneko<br>
| |
− | 3DCG Digital Artists: Kentaroh Honma, Haruki Kashiwakura, Tadanori Inamura, Satoko Yamamoto, Ayaka Igarashi, Kouki Hori<br><br>
| |
− | Story Writers: Ken Pontac, Warren Graff, Yasushi Otake<br>
| |
− | Sound Producer: [[Kenichi Tokoi]]<br>
| |
− | Music Composers: Tomoya Ohtani, Fumie Kumatani, Mariko Nanba, Naofumi Hataya, Hideaki Kobayashi, Kenichi Tokoi<br>
| |
− | | |
− | ===Musicians===
| |
− | Drums: Masuo<br>
| |
− | Electric Bass: Akinori Yamada<br>
| |
− | Electric Guitars: Susumu Nishikawa, Chewtaro Moritake<br>
| |
− | Keyboards: Takahito Eguchi<br>
| |
− | Backing Vocals: Kenichi Takemoto, Mika Arisaka, Kaori Sawada<br>
| |
− | 1st Flute: Jeanet Landre<br>
| |
− | 2nd Flute: Friederike Darius<br>
| |
− | Piccolo: Mirjam Teepe<br>
| |
− | 1st Oboe: Marjolein Koning<br>
| |
− | 2nd Oboe / English Horn Double: Marije Clemens<br>
| |
− | 1st Clarinet: Frank Van De Brink<br>
| |
− | 2nd Clarinet / Bass Clarinet Double: Sergio Hamerslag<br>
| |
− | 1st Bassoon: Remko Edelaar<br>
| |
− | 2nd Bassoon / Contra Bassoon Double: Kaspar Snikkers<br>
| |
− | 1st French Horn: Liz Chell<br>
| |
− | 2nd French Horn: Kirsten Jeurissen<br>
| |
− | 3rd French Horn: Wouter Brouwer<br>
| |
− | 4th French Horn: Pieter Hunfeld<br>
| |
− | 1st Trumpet: Hans Van Loenen<br>
| |
− | 2nd Trumpet: Jacco Groenendijk<br>
| |
− | 3rd Trumpet: Hessel Buma<br>
| |
− | 1st Tenor Trombone: John Wheeler<br>
| |
− | 2nd Tenor Trombone: Victor Belmonte Albert<br>
| |
− | 3rd Bass Trombone: Brandt Attema<br>
| |
− | Tuba: David Kutz<br>
| |
− | 1st Percussion: Murk Jiskoot<br>
| |
− | 2nd Percussion: Frank Wardenier<br>
| |
− | 3rd Percussion: Rene Spierings<br>
| |
− | Piano: Larry Hochman (Conductor)<br>
| |
− | 1st Violins: Vera Laporeva<br>
| |
− | Sarah Koch: Henriëtte Luytjes<br>
| |
− | David Peijnenborgh: Jasper Van Rosmalen<br>
| |
− | 2nd Violins: Vera Van Der Bie, Ruben Margarita, Doesjka De Leu, Pauline Koning<br>
| |
− | Violas: Norman Jansen, Iris Schut, Alex Welch<br>
| |
− | Cellos: Emile Visser, Jascha Albracht<br>
| |
− | Double Bass: Erik Winkelmann<br>
| |
− | Harp: Valerie Rijckmans<br>
| |
− | Conductor & Arrangement: Larry Hochman<br>
| |
− | Recording Coordinators: Kazuyuki Doki (Re-Birth), Nao Hirata (Re-Birth)<br>
| |
− | Vocal Tracks Coordinator: [[Jun Senoue]]<br>
| |
− | Recording & Mixing Engineers: Dave Darlington (Bass Hit Recording), Paul Pouwer (Power Sound Studios), [[Yoshitada Miya]]<br>
| |
− | Assistant Engineers: Toni Korsten (Power Sound Studios), Rie Mimoto (Towerside Studio)<br>
| |
− | Recording Director: Amsterdam & New York Session, [[Atsushi Kosugi|Atsushi "Sushi" Kosugi]] (Beat On Beat, Inc.)<br>
| |
− | Recorded & Mixed At: Sega Digital Studio, Tokyo., Towerside Studio, Tokyo., Digital Heart Beat Music In Roseland, NJ., Power Sound Studios, Amsterdam., Bass Hit Recording NYC<br>
| |
− | Mastering Engineer: Kazushi Kyogoku<br>
| |
− | Mastering Studio: Hitokuchi-Zaka Studios Inc.
| |
− | ===Game Sound Department===
| |
− | Supervisor Sound Editor: [[sega:Tatsuya Kouzaki|Tatsuya Kouzaki]]<br>
| |
− | Sound Editor: Tadashi Kinukawa
| |
− | ===Movie Sound Department===
| |
− | Supervisor Sound Editor: Eiji "AJ" Nakamura (Sound Racer)<br>
| |
− | Sound Editor: Chiharu "Micchi" Minekawa (Sound Racer)<br>
| |
− | Sound Design & Mixing Engineer: Kazushige Sato<br>
| |
− | Special Thanks: Jason Aron (Ozone Entertainment), Miki Kashiwagi (Smash Room), Katsuko Matsumoto (Jet One), Hitoshi Ezura (Hitokuchi-Zaka Studios Inc.), Shinobu Yokota, Fumitaka Shibata (Wavemaster Inc.)
| |
− | ===MARZA Animation Planet Inc.===
| |
− | Producer: Masahito Imamura<br>
| |
− | Director: Takashi Nakashima<br>
| |
− | CG Director: Toshihiro Aramaki<br>
| |
− | Pub Art Director: Toshiya Umeda<br>
| |
− | Project Manager: Akira Ito<br>
| |
− | Character Modeling: Jun Masuda, Naoto Kawaguchi, Emiri Minagawa, Kenichi Nishida<br>
| |
− | Sets & Props Modeling: Hiroyuki Yagi, Hideyuki Higashi, Hideaki Makinouchi, Yoshihiro Hanada<br>
| |
− | Rigging: Tomohiro Hanawa, Tatsuya Akagi<br>
| |
− | Layout & Animation, Takaaki Kise, Tsuyoshi Tanaka, Yoshimasa Kimura, Kumiko Koyama, Wataru Kitamura<br>
| |
− | Effects: Daniel P. Ferreira, Yoshihisa Inoue, Daisuke Satoyoshi, Keiko Toda, Shuntaro Furukawa<br>
| |
− | Lighting & Compositing: Kohei Kajisa, Satoshi Tomatsu<br>
| |
− | Art: Hiroyuki Kinoshita<br>
| |
− | System Administration: Yuji Sato, Hiromu Saito<br>
| |
− | Software Development: Jun Saito, Gaetan Guidet, Takamasa Matsunari, Tatsuya Syuzui, Taku Wakisaka<br>
| |
− | Project Support: Noriaki Hashimoto
| |
− | ===ANIMAROID Inc.===
| |
− | CG Director: Kiyonobu Kitada<br>
| |
− | CG Designers: Takashi Shinozuka, Motoki Nakazawa, Hirohisa Suzuki, Jun Yabuki, Yusuke Asakura, Naoya Nakayama, Shota Kawamoto, Hitoshi Murakami, Kazuhiro Imamiya<br>
| |
− | Production Manager: Ayako Obara<br>
| |
− | Assistant Producer: Kyohei Matsukuma<br>
| |
− | Movie Producer: Shigeki Yamamoto<br>
| |
− | Movie Encode: CRI Middleware Co., Ltd., Katsumi Yabuno, Motoo Sasaki
| |
− | ===Voice===
| |
− | Japanese Voices: Jun-ichi Kanemaru, Ryo Hirohashi, Mitsuo Iwata, Wataru Takagi, Fumihiko Tachiki, Chikao Otsuka<br>
| |
− | Recording Producer: Takuya Ohno (TOHOKUSHINSHA)<br>
| |
− | Recording Director: [[Eriko Kimura]] (TOHOKUSHINSHA)<br>
| |
− | Recording: Hitokuchi-Zaka Studios Inc.<br>
| |
− | English Voices: Roger Craig Smith, Kate Higgins, Mike Pollock, Kirk Thornton, Wally Wingert<br>
| |
− | Voice Production: Studiopolis Inc.<br>
| |
− | Voice Director: Jack Fletcher<br>
| |
− | Casting Directors: Jack Fletcher, Joe Moeller, Jamie Simone<br>
| |
− | Recording Engineer: Suzanne Goldish<br>
| |
− | Recording Assistants: Heather Pennington, Ryan Leibl<br>
| |
− | Dialogue Editors: Suzanne Goldish, Eric Lewis<br>
| |
− | Production Assistants: Sean Kelley, James Lafferty, Heather Morse<br>
| |
− | Production Accountant: Laura Lopez<br>
| |
− | Line Producer: Joe Moeller<br>
| |
− | [[Wisps]]: Utako Yoshino
| |
− | ===SEGA===
| |
− | Localization Managers: Ryo Urushibata, Shumpei Hashimoto<br>
| |
− | Marketing & PR: Yasushi Nagumo, Yusuke Watanabe, Mamoru Kodama, Katsumi Baba, Reiko Chiba, Masaya Santo, Chikako Hida, Hitoshi Kurosawa<br>
| |
− | Package & Manual Production: Yoshihiro Sakuta, Yoichi Takahashi, Hiroki Osawa, Makoto Nishino, Hajime Ishinoda<br>
| |
− | QA Department Managers: Koji Nagata, Junichi Shimizu<br>
| |
− | QA Managers: Akira Nishikawa, Osamu Sato<br>
| |
− | QA Directors: Hidaka Ogasawara, Tomoki Matsuura<br>
| |
− | QA Test Lead: Akitoshi Nishida<br>
| |
− | QA Testers: Yoshimasa Oohashi, Masatoshi Saito, Hitomi Oguma, Yutaka Ikegami, Kazuyoshi Oonuki, Ryosuke Shinoda, Kazuya Miyazaki, Kazuya Adachi, Yuya Sunaga, Syunsuke Tomioka, Sadao Tanaka, Chiharu Yoshida<br>
| |
− | Quality Assurance: Seiji Hasegawa, Yuji Nakamura, Toshihiro Yuda, Shugo Kariya<br>
| |
− | Sonic Character Supervisors: [[Yuji Uekawa]], [[Eitaro Toyoda]] | |
− | ===SEGA OF AMERICA===
| |
− | CEO: [[Mike Hayes]]<br>
| |
− | COO & President: Masanao Maeda<br>
| |
− | Producer: Keith Dwyer<br>
| |
− | Senior Producer: Patrick Riley<br>
| |
− | Senior VP of Product Development: Bret Berry<br>
| |
− | Associate Creative Director: Ethan Einhorn<br>
| |
− | Development Operations Director: John Merlino<br>
| |
− | Executive VP of Sales And Marketing: Alan Pritchard<br>
| |
− | Senior VP of Publishing And Content: Rob Lightner<br>
| |
− | Publishing Manager: Katrin Darolle<br>
| |
− | Senior Director of Marketing: Darren Williams<br>
| |
− | Senior Brand Manager: Judy Gilbertson<br>
| |
− | Brand Manager: David Allen<br>
| |
− | Public Relations Manager: Thu Nguyen<br>
| |
− | Manager of Media and Events: Teri Higgins<br>
| |
− | Creative Services Director: Jen Groeling<br>
| |
− | Associate Production Manager: Heather Lucchetti<br>
| |
− | Advertising Prod. Specialist: Mary Disbrow<br>
| |
− | Graphic Designer: Marco Garcia<br>
| |
− | First Party Manager: Sarah Elliott<br>
| |
− | Senior Director of Sales: Keith Gerhardt<br>
| |
− | Sr Dir, Sales OP and Admin: Laurie Mendez<br>
| |
− | Director of Channel Marketing: Scott Lambrecht<br>
| |
− | Manager of Channel Programs: Anna Nguyen<br>
| |
− | Senior Finance Manager: Jasen Chin<br>
| |
− | Senior Operations Manager: Tom Dudley<br>
| |
− | Senior Purchasing Coordinator: Lu Luna<br>
| |
− | Inventory & Materials Coordinator: Andy Navarro<br>
| |
− | Licensing Manager: Jerry Chu<br>
| |
− | Licensing Specialist: Cindy Chau<br>
| |
− | Senior Web Producer: Marjorie Puruganan<br>
| |
− | Associate Web Producer/Editor: Jacqueline Lee<br>
| |
− | Senior Web Designer: Annie Shaw<br>
| |
− | Video Production Manager: Carl Smolka<br>
| |
− | Assistant Video Editor: Greg Ammen<br>
| |
− | Community Managers: Kellie Parker, Julian Mehlfield<br>
| |
− | Assistant Community Manager: Aaron Webber<br>
| |
− | Customer Support Manager: Robert Miles<br>
| |
− | QA Manager: Mark Cartwright<br>
| |
− | QA Supervisors: Demetrius Griffin, Shawn Dobbins<br>
| |
− | QA Lead: Ken Nacua<br>
| |
− | QA Assistant Lead: Chris Rose<br>
| |
− | QA Tester: Don Escueta, Eliseo Carranza, Willie Shu<br>
| |
− | Standards Supervisor: Stephen Akana<br>
| |
− | Standards Lead: Junior Sison<br>
| |
− | Standards Assistant Leads: Niroth Keo, Kwang-Hi Cho<br>
| |
− | Standards Testers: Anthony Aguilar, Jayson Cook, Justin Edwards<br>
| |
− | Text Proofreading: Teresa Guest, Camden Tayler, Christine Letheby<br>
| |
− | Mastering Supervisor: Rey Buzon<br>
| |
− | Mastering Lab Technician: Chris Rilles<br>
| |
− | Hardware Specialist: Matt Ellison<br>
| |
− | Translation: Inbound
| |
− | ===SEGA Europe===
| |
− | CEO: [[Mike Hayes]]<br>
| |
− | Managing Director: Gary Dunn<br>
| |
− | Director of European Marketing: Gary Knight<br>
| |
− | Head of Japan Studio: Kuniyo Matsumoto
| |
− | Assistant Producer: Ikuyo Taniguchi<br>
| |
− | Sonic Brand Director: David Corless<br>
| |
− | Brand Manager: Michele Dix<br>
| |
− | Publishing Manager: Nathalie Ranson<br>
| |
− | European PR Manager: Kerry Martyn<br>
| |
− | Head Of Creative Services: Alison Peat<br>
| |
− | Traffic Coordinator: Jeff Webber<br>
| |
− | Creative Services: Morgan Gibbons, Amijit Bilkhu, Arnoud Tempelaere, Francesca Stella, Ranjan Vekaria, Ed Bostock<br>
| |
− | AV Suite: Elliot Kidner, Akane Hiraoka<br>
| |
− | Director of Business Planning: Yusuke Suai<br>
| |
− | Purchasing Manager: Caroline Van Venrooji<br>
| |
− | Production Manager: Natalie Cooke<br> | |
− | Online Marketing Manager: Mike Evans<br>
| |
− | Online Marketing Executives: Charlotte Mills<br>
| |
− | Head of Online Services: Adam Hance<br>
| |
− | Community Manger: Kevin Eva<br>
| |
− | Head of Legal & Business Affairs: Nicky Ormrod<br>
| |
− | Legal Counsel: Paul Massey<br>
| |
− | Legal Executive: Saad Choudri<br>
| |
− | Licensing Manager: Nivine Emeran<br>
| |
− | Head of Development Services: Mark Le Breton<br>
| |
− | Production Manager: Ben Howell<br>
| |
− | Resource Manager: Ben Jackson<br>
| |
− | Localisation Manager: Marta Lois Gonzalez<br>
| |
− | Localisation Project Manager: Giuseppe Rizzo<br>
| |
− | Translators: Antonella Marras, Antonio Catanese, Carole Kunzelmann, Jesus Alvarez, Nicole Thomer, Tatjana Nath, Daniela Kaynert, Luis J. Paredes, Ronan Salon, Sebastián Pérez Salguero, Sophie Paléologos, Giuseppe Rosa<br>
| |
− | Mastering Manager: Dave Pither<br>
| |
− | Senior Mastering Technician: Phil Adams<br>
| |
− | Assistant Mastering Technicians: Cara Gifford-Pitcher, Jason Sutherland, Mark Abraham<br>
| |
− | Functionality Supervisor: Julie Metior<br>
| |
− | Project Lead: Nick Dearing<br>
| |
− | Project Monitors: Adrian Daly, Veronica Carlos<br>
| |
− | Senior Testers: Robert Thompson, Ryan Stone, Darran Wall<br>
| |
− | Standards Coordinator: Mohammed Ajaib<br>
| |
− | Senior Standards Technician: Lawrence Donohue<br>
| |
− | Standards Technician: Martin Walker<br>
| |
− | Language QA Supervisor: Alessandro Irranca<br>
| |
− | Language Senior Team Lead: Tulay Tetiker<br>
| |
− | Language Assistant Team Leads: Carolina Vidal Fimia, Rafael Bermudez Calvar, Stephane Ramael<br>
| |
− | Language Senior Testers: Jan Domke, Pedro Gonzalez Gala<br>
| |
− | Language Testers: Chiara Canu, Fabio Di Cocco, Michael Willenborg, Muriel Barthes, Marcus Laqua<br>
| |
− | Administration Coordinator: Chris Bien<br>
| |
− | QA Administrator: Chris Geiles<br>
| |
− | Shift Monitors: Chris Bailey, Tony Langan<br>
| |
− | Play Testers: Ricky Lovage, Chris Nash, Simon Chang
| |
− | ===SEGA Germany===
| |
− | Marketing Manager: Henning Otto<br>
| |
− | Product Manager: Chinh Vu<br>
| |
− | PR Executive: Susanne Ortega
| |
− | ===SEGA Spain===
| |
− | Managing Director: Javier Fuentes<br>
| |
− | Senior Product Manager: German Fritsch<br>
| |
− | PR Manager: Diana Radetski
| |
− | ===SEGA Benelux===
| |
− | Managing Director: Jurgen Post<br>
| |
− | Head of Marketing: Johan De Windt<br>
| |
− | PR Manager: Roel Peeters<br>
| |
− | ===SEGA France===
| |
− | Dir Gen Europe du Sud: James Rebours<br>
| |
− | Responsable Marketing: Thomas Grellier<br>
| |
− | Chef de Produits: Alex Chapt<br>
| |
− | Responsable RP: Franck Sébastien<br>
| |
− | Attachée de Presse: Alexandra Fiore
| |
− | ===SEGA Australia===
| |
− | Managing Director: Darren Macbeth<br>
| |
− | Marketing Manager: Gareth Gower<br>
| |
− | Junior Product Manager: Neroli Harpur<br>
| |
− | PR Manager: Vispi Bhopti<br>
| |
− | PR Executive: Rebecca Charalambous<br><br>
| |
− | Special Thanks: Tatsuya Shikata, Nobuyuki Minato, Emi Yamane, Ai Sato, Erica Mason, Jennifer Tsao, John Whitmore, Ken Balough, Kevin Frane, Rick Naylor, Sean Ratcliffe, Tali Fischer, Team Globetrotter<br>
| |
− | Game Engine: PhysX
| |
− | *Reach For The Stars - Opening Theme -
| |
− | **Vocals by: Jean Paul Makhlouf of Cash Cash
| |
− | **Music & Arranged by: [[Tomoya Ohtani]]
| |
− | **Lyrics by: Alex Makhlouf & Samuel Frisch
| |
− | **Electric Guitars: Susumu Nishikawa
| |
− | **Electric Bass: Akinori Yamada
| |
− | **Drums: MASUO
| |
− | **Drums recorded by: Yoshitada Miya at Towerside Studio, Tokyo.
| |
− | **Vocal Tracks Recorded by: Jean Paul Makhlouf at Digital Heart Beat Music in Roseland, NJ.
| |
− | **Recorded & Mixed by: Yoshitada Miya at Sega Digital Studio, Tokyo.
| |
− | *Speak With Your Heart - Ending Theme -
| |
− | **Vocals by Alex Makhlouf & Jean Paul Makhlouf of Cash Cash
| |
− | **Music & Arranged by: [[Tomoya Ohtani]] & [[Mariko Nanba]]
| |
− | **Lyrics by: Jean Paul Makhlouf
| |
− | **Backing Vocals: Kenichi Takemoto, Mika Arisaka, Kaori Sawada
| |
− | **Additional Backing Vocals: Natsuha Matsubara, Yuko Furumoto, Shoko Kambe, Takeshi Yamazaki, Kenji Odakura, Yusuke Ikeda
| |
− | **Electric Piano: [[Takahito Eguchi]]
| |
− | **Additional Programming by: Alexander Makhlouf at Digital Heart Beat Music in Roseland, NJ.
| |
− | Jean Paul Makhlouf and Alexander Makhlouf of Cash Cash appear courtesy of Universal Republic Records.<br><br>
| |
− | Chief Producers: [[Toshihiro Nagoshi]], [[Osamu Ohashi]]<br>
| |
− | Executive Supervisors: Yukio Sugino, Takayuki Kawagoe<br>
| |
− | Executive Producer: Okitane Usui<br>
| |
− | © [[SEGA]]
| |
− | | |
− | {{ColoursOmni}}
| |
− | [[Category:Credits]]
| |